MSR 2017 - kvalifikace
Pátek, 20 Leden 2017 10:17

 

Kvalifikace MSR 2017


1 Ghost Jax Aurea Rosa GR Hrabětová Petra MUDr. I. 524 KCHLS
2 Catryn Od Zlaté Delfi GR Palivcová Dana I. 506 KCHLS
3 Black Magic z Černobílé Duhy LR Hasíková Michaela I. 503 KCHLS
4 I´m Your Heart Brdské zlato GR Štorková Libuše MVDr. I. 501 RK
5 Francis Rangee Aurea Rosa GR Helena Čtveráková I. 498 RK
6 Pat z Proutku LR Petra Kuhová DiS I. 495 RK
7 Hippy Jack Libami CBR Vrzalová Kateřina MUDr. I. 492 KCHLS
8 Ellie Ideal Dog LR Smutný Tomáš I. 489 RK
9 Lutra Lutra z Vltavotýnských lesů LR Pišnová Hana I. 488 KCHLS
10 Little Violet´s Like a Hurricane GR Lucie Kozlová  I. 480 RK
11 Reedbed Anthony LR Wladyslaw Hoff II. 538 RK
12 Rhapsody Misantos GR Vacek Petr II. 507 KCHLS
13 Aliza ze Strakovské myslivny LR Andrášková Jana Mgr. II. 504 KCHLS
14 Eliot z Královských teras GR  Ing. Jarmila Pokorná  II. 497 RK
15 Christopher Bismilláhi GR Petr Vacek II. 494 RK
16 Black Nikkita Wild Happiness FCR Rosochová Hana II. 491 KCHLS
17 Áres Flores Vitae GR Janská Hana II. 489 KCHLS
18 Garsis Rose Aurea Rosa GR Eva Píchová  II. 486 RK
19 Don Fabio z Liblických rákosin GR Mach Jaroslav II. 486 KCHLS
20 Oliver Watterloo Jr. Artemis Gold GR Míšek Pavel II. 485 KCHLS
21 Avar Black–magic Luckykay LR Čech Jiří II. 483 KCHLS
22 Don Pepper Zlatá kudrnka GR Kondělková Lucie II. 483 KCHLS
23 Nebthet z Českomoravské vysočiny LR Růžičková Daniela II. 482 KCHLS
24 Armóns Golden Hevanar GR Chvalovská Helena Ing. II. 481 RK
25 Bandy Labský vítr FCR Petra Sedláková  II. 475 RK
26 Now I'm Here Exotic Lunas FCR Pokorný Zdeněk Ing. II. 474 KCHLS
27 Áres Benison LR Petra Bednářová  II. 474 RK
28 Julián Janis Joplin LR Labounková Alice II. 473 KCHLS
29 Anabella Od Úpatí Spáleníku GR Vacková Iva II. 463 KCHLS
30 Cyro Chipp Poklad Orlicka   GR GR Barbora Břízová  II. 460 RK
31 Darius Flores Vitae GR Machová Marie III. 483 KCHLS
32 Empress Messalina of Bohemia Bras LR Hesounová Tereza III. 474 KCHLS
33 Barid Wooden Heaven LR Kasalová Vladimíra Ing. III. 473 KCHLS
34 Anežka Herberta ze Štěpánova mlýna GR Eisenhammerová Jitka III. 473 KCHLS
35 Authentic Hope Griffella FCR Řezníčková Andrea III. 466 RK
36 Zodiac Silver Boy Kelečský Poklad CBR Jana Kuchařová  III. 460 RK
37 Clea Citarwen GR Brýdlová Jana III. 449 RK
38 Bonnie ze Starého Brázdima FCR Šrenková Zdenka III. 445 KCHLS
39 Britney Sweet Albipolis GR Kamešová Jana III. 440 RK


Tabulka ve formátu xls