MFTR Hluboká nad Vltavou 16.a 17.1 2016 - výsledky
Úterý, 19 Leden 2016 12:14

 

 

Mezinárodní Field Trial  CACIT a CACT

 

Hluboká nad Vltavou

 

16.1.2016

 

 

  Jméno psa Vůdce Výsledek Tituly
1 Denbank Kirky Kurt Becksteiner EXC Výborně CACIT, CACT
2 Blackthorn Ireneus Rainer Scesny EXC Výborně r.CACIT, r.CACT
3 Trompeterbakkens Teddy Tibor Pittich EXC Výborně  
4 Bell Oktave Benjamin Brigitte Becksteiner-Bichler EXC Výborně  
5 Starcreek Isaac Janne Lahteenaro EXC Výborně  
6 Blackthorn Gandalf Petr Bubeník G Dobře  
7 Quickrunners Aidan Ulla Alhava G Dobře  
  Djurbergas Dikes Golden Eagle Günter Bläsius NC Neklasifikován  
  Brookbank Bee Péter Yandó NC Neklasifikován  
  Garrethall Quiff Rinus Heijmans NC Neklasifikován  
  Arapaho Star Lavondyss Táňa Incédi NC Neklasifikován  
  Arapaho Shelf Lavondyss Martin Incédi NC Neklasifikován  
  Golden Mountain Spring's Wily Pahr Thomas EL Vyloučen  
  Waterfriend Vagus Manuel Waldner EL Vyloučen  
  Xandro vom Fichtenhorst Barbara Stadlhuber EL Vyloučen  
  Jersey Girls Kind Sookie Ulla Schütz EL Vyloučen  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mezinárodní Field Trial  CACIT a CACT

 

Hluboká nad Vltavou

 

16.1.2016


 

 

  Jméno psa Vůdce Výsledek Tituly
1 Starcreek Isaac Janne Lahteenaro EXC Výborně CACIT, CACT
2 Xandro vom Fichtenhorst Barbara Stadlhuber EXC Výborně r.CACIT, r.CACT
3 Denbank Kirky Kurt Becksteiner EXC Výborně  
4 Djurbergas Dikes Golden Eagle Günter Bläsius VG Velmi dobře  
  Copperbirch Perry Arkadiusz Pohl NC Neklasifikován  
  Bell Oktave Benjamin Brigitte Becksteiner-Bichler NC Neklasifikován  
  Arapaho Shelf Lavondyss Martin Incédi NC Neklasifikován  
  Brookbank Bee Péter Yandó NC Neklasifikován  
  Blackthorn Ireneus Rainer Scesny NC Neklasifikován  
  Garrethall Quiff Rinus Heijmans NC Neklasifikován  
  Quickrunners Aidan Ulla Alhava NC Neklasifikován  
  Jersey Girls Kind Sookie Ulla Schütz NC Neklasifikován  
  Trompeterbakkens Teddy Tibor Pittich EL Vyloučen  
  Lanefoot Bunty of Eastdale Sabine Salzmann EL Vyloučen  
  Blackthorn Gandalf Petr Bubeník EL Vyloučen  
  Golden Mountain Spring's Wily Pahr Thomas EL Vyloučen  

 

 

 

 

Seznam účastníků 16.a 17.1.2016

 

 

OBRAZEM