KLZ Kladno 8.6.2013 - výsledky
Pondělí, 10 Červen 2013 10:24

Klubové lesní zkoušky CACT a res.CACT

Kladno - Drnek   8.6.2013

 

Poř.PesLosPlem.Vůdce1234567891011121314CenaBody%TitulVolba
1 Chit z Temné jeskyně 9 LR Valenta Petr doc.Ing. 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 X I.R 227 93.03 CACT, Vítěz zkoušek 6: vodič
2 Aura my Dog Miracle 11 LR Benešová Dana 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 X I.R 227 93.03 r.CACT 6: vodič
3 Bonnie ze Starého Brázdima 13 FCR Šrenková Zdenka 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 X I. 223 91.39 CACT 6: vodič
4 Charlota z Radinova dvora 2 NK Kratochvíl Milan 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 I. 341 89.74 CACT 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
5 Axa z Větrného Týnce 8 NK Krčmářová Alena DiS. 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 3 I. 340 89.47 r.CACT 6: z odložení, 12: vodič
6 Blueberry z Chlumeckého zátiší 1 AC Králová Martina 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 I. 339 89.21 CACT 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
7 Cathy z Chlumeckého zátiší 3 AC Králová Martina 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 I. 337 88.68 r.CACT 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
8 Gira Bohemia Jewellery 6 ASS Golinovská Petra 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 I. 330 86.84 CACT 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
9 Adventure Crusader Pure Soul 15 GR Smrček Jan 4 4 4 4 3 2 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 X II. 215 88.11 6: vodič
10 Adonis Flores Vitae 12 GR Bučková Eva 4 3 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 X II. 211 86.48 6: vodič
11 Evelyn Berta Aurea Rosa 14 GR Kahoun Martin 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 1 4 X III. 210 86.07 6: vodič
12 Dak od Zlaté Lobi 10 GR Bejčková Lenka 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 3 4 3 4 1 4 X III. 202 82.79 6: vodič
13 Beruška Avoir Du Nez 7 WSS Veselá Zuzana 4 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 4 1 4 3 3 3 III. 299 78.68 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
Artis Blue Tiffany Diamond 4 AC Turhober Václav 4 4 4 4 - 4 4 4 - - - - - - odstoupil 6: z odložení, 12: vodič
Igor z Chalupecké louky 5 AC Procházková Eva Ing. - - 4 4 4 2 2 4 4 - - - 4 - odstoupil 6: od nohy, 12: vodič
Erikachen Roisin 16 NSR Nehera Tomáš - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - X neobstál 6: vodič

 

Titulni

 

 Vítězové

 

valenta

                                                              Vítěz zkoušek

                                                       CACT - I.cena 227 bodů

                                                      LR - Chit z Temné jeskyně

                                                     vůdce - Valenta Petr doc.Ing.

benesova srenkova

res.CACT - I.cena 227 bodů

LR - Aura my Dog Miracle

vůdce - Benešová Dana

CACT - I.cena 223 bodů

FCR - Bonnie ze Starého Brázdima

vůdce - Šrenková Zdenka

kratochvil krcmarova

CACT - I.cena 341 bodů

NK - Charlota z Radinova dvora

vůdce - Kratochvíl Milan

res.CACT - I.cena 340 bodů

NK - Axa z Větrného Týnce

vůdce - Krčmářová Alena DiS.

kralova golinovska

CACT - I.cena 339 bodů

AC - Blueberry z Chlumeckého zátiší

res.CACT - I.cena 337 bodů

AC - Cathy z Chlumeckého zátiší

vůdce - Králová Martina

CACT - I.cena 330 bodů

ASS - Gira Bohemia Jewellery

vůdce - Golinovská Petra

 

 

Účastníci

 

nehera smrcek buckova bejckova

NSR - Erikachen Roisin

vůdce - Nehera Tomáš

GR - Adventure Crusader Pure Soul

vůdce - Smrček Jan

GR - Adonis Flores Vitae

vůdce - Bučková Eva

GR - Dak od Zlaté Lobi

vůdce - Bejčková Lenka

valenta kahoun srenkova benesova

LR - Chit z Temné jeskyně

vůdce - Valenta Petr doc.Ing.

GR - Evelyn Berta Aurea Rosa

vůdce - Kahoun Martin

FCR - Bonnie ze Starého Brázdima

vůdce - Šrenková Zdenka

LR - Aura my Dog Miracle

vůdce - Benešová Dana

kralova krcmarova vesela kratochvil

AC - Blueberry z Chlumeckého zátiší

AC - Cathy z Chlumeckého zátiší

vůdce - Králová Martina

NK - Axa z Větrného Týnce

vůdce - Krčmářová Alena DiS.

WSS - Beruška Avoir Du Nez

vůdce - Veselá Zuzana

NK - Charlota z Radinova dvora

vůdce - Kratochvíl Milan

golinovska prochazkova turhober

ASS - Gira Bohemia Jewellery

vůdce - Golinovská Petra

AC - Igor z Chalupecké louky

vůdce - Procházková Eva Ing.

AC - Artis Blue Tiffany Diamond

vůdce - Turhober Václav

 

 

OBRAZEM

 

zpět