ANKA CUP 2011 - výstavní pes/fena
Úterý, 17 Duben 2012 16:38

Výstavní pes/fena - ANKA CUP 2011
 

  Rasa Jméno psa   Chovatel Majitel Body Počet 
            výstav
1. CBR Prince of Coco Kelečský poklad p Sehnalíková Soňa Sehnalíková Soňa 967,0 28
2. CBR Sonia´s Boy Silvercreek p Silver J.+ Ammerman D. Sehnalíková Soňa 745,5 22
3. CBR Ifrifah Igantius Kelečský poklad p Sehnalíková Soňa Slabá Dana 124,0 5
               
1. CBR New Hope Treasure Kelečský poklad f Sehnalíková Soňa Sehnalíková Soňa 1645,0 45
2. CBR Princess of Coco Kelečský poklad f Sehnalíková Soňa Sehnalíková Soňa 578,0 22
3. CBR One More Chance For Kelečský poklad f Sehnalíková Soňa Vaňousková Marie 133,0 10
4. CBR K Arriann Key Wicked Kelečský poklad f Sehnalíková Soňa Sehnalíková Soňa 62,0 2
5. CBR Katharina Key Wicked Kelečský poklad f Sehnalíková Soňa Sehnalíková Soňa 36,5 1
6. CBR Cora Aschinta Libami f Kynclová Dagmar Hůzlová Zdeňka 36,5 2
               
1. CCR Iberis Žďárské polesí p Šístková Jaroslava Ing Šístková Jaroslava Ing 98,0 4
               
1. CCR Leana Gypsy´s Soul f Kalvo Kriisk & Triinu Siibak Rindošová Tereza 208,5 7
2. CCR Bali z Ledenických zahrad f Šeráková Lucie Novák František Ing. 180,0 5
               
1. FCR Brain Black Brilliance p Malínek Dušan Nešporová Jana Mgr. 203,0 12
2. FCR Brave Heart Tercius p Žampachová Eva MUDr. Klučkovi Alena + Stanislav Mgr. 173,5 10
               
1. FCR Sweet Illusion z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury f Beata Urbanczyk - Zajac Marková Pavlína 182,0 12
2. FCR Art´s Giny Tercius f Žampachová Eva MUDr. Žampachová Eva MUDr. 38,0 2
               
1. GR Chunny Chlupaté štěstí p Maříková Iva Kratochvílová Monika Mgr. 343,0 21
2. GR Chuck Berry Artemis Gold p Míšek Pavel Boguaj Stanislav 333,5 23
3. GR Áres Flores Vitae p Hubíková Veronika Janská Hana 281,5 15
4. GR Kerry Chlupaté štěstí p Maříková Iva Nollová Iva 106,0 10
               
1. GR Rozárka Chlupaté štěstí f Maříková Iva Hybrantová Dana, Maříková Iva 477,5 23
2. GR Flying Heart Famous Gold f Štencelová Radka Štencelová Radka 371,0 19
3. GR Christina Aguilera Artemis Gold f Míšek Pavel Kreplová Lenka Mgr. 302,0 19
4. GR Call Me Lucky Rusty Love f Bursíková Radka Mašínová Gabriela 300,5 16
5. GR Keira Knightley Artemis Gold f Míšek Pavel Baslová Jana 140,0 10
6. GR Caschira Splendid Fellow f Sopoušková Jana Baslová Jana 53,0 4
               
1. LR Tad Tattletale of Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Vrchota T.+Špičáková D. 369,5 22
2. LR Aaron Royal Treasure p Vonešová Martina Hadačová Pera 274,5 21
3. LR Umberto z Muchovy boudy p Krejčí Renata Petrovická Blanka 230,0 11
4. LR Rider on the Storm of Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Rakic Dragoslav 213,0 7
5. LR Repay Evilwith Good Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Ulmannová Radka Mgr. 208,5 12
6. LR  Team Player Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Nechybová Kristýna 126,0 9
7. LR Rising R´Nicolass Kelečský poklad p Sehnalíková Soňa Videcká Vladana 117,5 8
8. LR Verita Vince in Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Bednářová Petra 114,0 10
9. LR Your Funny Ponny of Bohemia Bras p Krutská Alena Krutská Alena 90,0 7
10. LR Harry z Vltavotýnských lesů p Brom Jan Zákostelecký Radek 72,0 3
               
1. LR Caramelle Cream Belle Moravia f Ulmannová Radka Mgr. Pajerová Lucie 447,0 22
2. LR Time Bomb Bohemia Bras f Krutská Alena Gebauerovi Naďa+Petr 116,5 6
3. LR Dark Chocolate of Bohemia Bras f Krutská Alena Benešová Anna 106,5 6
4. LR Torchlight Clear of Bohemia Bras f Krutská Alena Langerová Zuzana 98,0 9
               
1. NSR Whispering Reed´s Jumper p Kuyken Ingrid Benešová Jindřiška 704,5 21
2. NSR Shaggy Toller´s white Banjo Boy p Henriksen Kurt Plachá Aneta 566,0 19
               
1. NSR Didi Sirius Pro f Lustig Ivo Ing. Plachá Aneta 315,0 11
2. NSR Alotrie Ginger Star f Částka Stanislav Ing. Částkovi Zlata+Stanislav 308,0 11
3. NSR Bizi Toller z Vlčích luk f Kubeš Jan Ing. Bauch Rudolf 191,0 8



zpět na úvod